BT Sports

Televised football matches in November

Sky Sports
Sunday 1Aston Villa v Southampton12:00pmSky Sports
Sunday 1Newcastle United v Everton2:00pmSky Sports
Sunday 1Manchester United v Arsenal4:30pmSky Sports
Sunday 1Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion7:15pmSky Sports
Monday 2Fulham v West Bromwich Albion5:30amSky Sports
Monday 2Leeds United v Leicester City8:00pmSky Sports
Tuesday 3Atalanta v Liverpool7:00pmBT Sports
Tuesday 3Manchester City v Olympiacos Piraeus7:15pmBT Sports
Tuesday 3Blackburn Rovers v Middlesborough7:45pmSky Sports
Tuesday 3Cardiff City v Barnsley7:45pmSky Sports
Wednesday 4Istanbul Basakehir v Manchester United5:15pmBT Sports
Wednesday 4Brighton & Hove Albion v Burnley5:30pmSky Sports
Wednesday 4Chelsea v Rennes7:00pmBT Sports
Wednesday 4Derby County v Queens Park Rangers7:45pmSky Sports
Thursday 5Ludogorets v Tottenham Hotspur5:15pmBT Sports
Thursday 5Leicester City v Sporting Braga7:30pmBT Sports
Thursday 5Arsenal v Molde8:00pmBT Sports
Friday 6Cardiff City v Bristol City6:00pmSky Sports
Friday 6Southampton v Newcastle United8:00pmSky Sports
Saturday 7Everton v Manchester United11:30amBT Sports
Saturday 7Reading v Stoke City12:30pmSky Sports
Saturday 7Chelsea v Sheffield United5:30pmSky Sports
Sunday 8West Bromwich Albion v Tottenham Hotspur12:00pmSky Sports
Sunday 8Leicester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers5:30pmSky Sports
Sunday 8Manchester City v Liverpool2:00pmSky Sports
Sunday 8Arsenal v Aston Villa7:15pmSky Sports
Wednesday 11Nottingham County v Stockport County7:30pmBT Sports
Thursday 12Serbia v Scotland7:45pmSky Sports
Friday 13England v Andorra7:15pmBT Sports
Friday 13Bolton Wanderers v Salford City7:45pmSky Sports
Saturday 14Weymouth v Wrexham5:00pmBT Sports
Monday 16Plymouth Argyll v Portsmouth7:45pmSky Sports
Tuesday 17England v Albania7:15pmBT Sports
Saturday 21Newcastle United v Chelsea11:30amBT Sports
Saturday 21Wealdstone v Sutton United5:00pmBT Sports
Saturday 21Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City5:30pmSky Sports
Sunday 22Sheffield United v West Ham United2:00pmSky Sports
Tuesday 24Rennes v Chelsea5:55pmBT Sports
Tuesday 24Manchester United v Istanbul Basakehir8:00pmBT Sports
Wednesday 25Olympiacos Piraeus v Manchester City5:55pmBT Sports
Wednesday 25Liverpool v Atalanta8:00pmBT Sports
Thursday 26Molde v Arsenal5:55pmBT Sports
Thursday 26Sporting Braga v Leicester City5:55pmBT Sports
Thursday 25Tottenham Hotspur v Ludogorets8:00pmBT Sports
Saturday 28Brighton & Hove Albion v Liverpool11:30amBT Sports
Saturday 28Everton v Leeds United5:30pmSky Sports
Sunday 29Southampton v Manchester United4:30pmSky Sports
Sunday 29Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur4:30pmSky Sports
Monday 30West Ham United v Aston Villa8:00pmSky Sports